Godziny dostępności nauczycieli SP w Kamieniu– listopad 2023 r.
L.p. |
Imię i nazwisko |
Dzień tygodnia |
Godzina |
1. |
Agnieszka Baran - Reducha |
06.11.2023; 13.11.2023; 20.11.2023; 27.11.2023 poniedziałki |
12.00-13.00 |
2. |
Paweł Łapiński |
wtorki | 13.00-14.00 |
3. |
Barbara Demczuk - Popielnicka |
09.11.2023; 16.11.2023; 23.11.2023;30.11.2023 Czwartki |
10.00-11.00 |
4. |
Mariusz Prystupa |
poniedziałki |
11.15-12.15 |
5. |
Agnieszka Stachowicz |
środy | 10.00-11.00 |
6. |
Wioletta Michalczuk |
06.11.2023 15.11.2023 24.11.2023 27.11.2023 |
14.00-15.00 13.00-14.00 12.00-13.00 14.00-15.00 |
7. |
Aneta Stadnik |
09.11.2023; 16.11.2023; 22.11.2023; 29.11.2023 |
12.00-13.00 |
8. |
Izabela Harcej |
10 .11.2023, 24.11.2023 | 11.30-12.30 |
9. |
Anna Kozyrska |
07.11.2023; 14.11.2023; 21.11.2023; 28.11.2023; |
10.15-11.15 |
10. |
Barbara Szczygieł |
10.11.2023; 17.11.2023; 24.11.2023; piątki |
8.15-9.15 |
11. |
Natalia Drzazga |
ponieedziałki wtorki |
12.00-12.30 12.00-12.30 |
12. |
Ewa Tabiszewska |
środy | 12.30-13.30 |
13. |
Daria Karas |
piątki | 10.00-11.00 |
14. |
Dorota Malinowska |
poniedziałki |
12.00-13.00 |
15. |
Agata Skibińska |
09.11.2023; 16.11.2023; 23.11.2023; 30.11.2023 |
12.00-13.00 |
16. |
Beata Altmajer |
06.11.2023; 13.11.2023; 20.11.2023; 27.11.2023 (Poniedziałek) |
10.15-11.15 |
17. |
Monika Gajewska |
06.11.2023; 13.11.2023; 20.11.2023; 27.11.2023 poniedziałki |
15.00-16.00 |
18. |
Maria Chmielewska |
10.11.2023; 24.11.2023 (piątki) |
14.00-15.00 |
19. |
Ks. Radosław Karpiuk |
piątki | 12.00-13.00 |
20. |
Magdalena Gilewicz |
9.11.2023, 23.11.2023 | 15.00-16.00 |
21. |
Mariola Grabowska |
06.11.2023; 13.11.2023; 20.11.2023; 27.11.2023 (poniedziałki) 07.11.2023; 14.11.2023; 21.11.2023; 28.11.2023; (wtorki) |
11.00-11.30 11.00-11.30 |
22. |
Elżbieta Gierczak |
08.11.2023; 15.11.2023; 22.11.2023; 29.11.2023 (środy) 02.11.2023; 09.11.2023; 16.11.2023;23.11.2023; 30.11.2023 (czwartki) |
11.00-11.30 11.00-11.30 |
23. |
Edyta Ośko |
09.11.2023; 16.11.2023; 23.11.2023; 30.11.2023 |
13.00-14.00 |
24. |
Karolina Smolira |
poniedziałki środy |
9.30-10.00 8.30-9.00 |
25. |
Teresa Pudłowska |
06.11.2023 20.11.2023 |
12.00-13.00 |
26. |
Anna Stefanek |
piątki |
13.00-14.00 |
27. |
Stanisława Nafalska |
16.11.2023 29.11.2023 30.11.2023 |
13.55-14.55 14.50-15.20 14.50-15.20 |
28. |
Urszula Wnuk |
13.11.2023 27.11.2023 |
8.15-9.15 8.15-9.15 |